Football games on TV |
Post Reply | Page <1 261262263264265 281> |
Author | |
Baldrick
Robbie Keane Peyton-tly Pedantic Joined: 18 Sep 2008 Location: Ireland Status: Offline Points: 32516 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
on a Friday would you be able to put all games on for
The whole weekend on tv. Maybe on a Monday then do the same for Monday to Thursday. Would help with my planning 😀😀👍👍 There will be a pint of Double Maxim for you courtesy of Murph and Newrygrump.
|
|
AKA pedantic kunt
|
|
Sponsored Links | |
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Saturday 4th February 2023 03:20 Sydney FC Women v Melbourne City Women A-League Women BT Sport 1 04:00 Melbourne Victory Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women A-League Women BT Sport 3 04:00 Western United Women v Perth Glory Women A-League Women BT Sport 2 06:00 Melbourne City v Macarthur FC A-League Men BT Sport 1 06:00 Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners A-League Men BT Sport 2 08:45 Adelaide United v Brisbane Roar A-League Men BT Sport 2 11:30 Perth Glory v Newcastle Jets A-League Men BT Sport 2 11:30 Leicester City Women v Man City Women FA Women's Super League Sky Sports Premier LeagueSky Showcase 12:00 Derby County U18 v Man Utd U18 U18 Premier League MUTV 12:30 Norwich City v Burnley Championship Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 12:30 Rotherham United v Sheffield United Championship Sky Sports Red Button 12:30 Aston Villa Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women FA Women's Super League The FA Player 12:30 Everton v Arsenal Premier League BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate 13:00 Espanyol v Osasuna La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 13:00 SPAL v Bari Serie B Mola TV 14:30 Wydad AC v Al Hilal FIFA Club World Cup 2022 Second Round FIFA+ 15:15 Huesca v Mirandés La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 15:15 Leganes v Sporting Gijón La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 15:15 Como v Frosinone Serie B Mola TV 17:00 Roma v Empoli (joins match in progress) Serie A BT Sport 2 17:00 Grasshoppers Zurich v FC Basel Swiss Super League OneFootball 17:20 Altrincham v Wrexham National League BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate 17:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach v Schalke 04 Bundesliga Sky Sports Football 17:30 Seattle Sounders v Al Ahly FIFA Club World Cup 2022 Second Round FIFA+ 17:30 Atlético Madrid v Getafe La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 17:30 Tenerife v Albacete La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 17:30 Newcastle United v West Ham United Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 17:45 FC Voldendam v AZ Alkmaar Eredivisie Mola TV 18:00 Troyes v Lyon Ligue 1 BT Sport 3 18:00 Benfica v Casa Pia Primeira Liga BT Sport 4 19:30 St Gallen v Servette Swiss Super League OneFootball 19:45 Sassuolo v Atalanta Serie A BT Sport 1OneFootball 20:00 Real Betis v Celta Vigo La Liga LaLigaTV 20:00 Alavés v Eibar La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 20:00 Rennes v Lille Ligue 1 BT Sport 3 Sunday 5th February 2023 04:00 Western Sydney Wanderers v Western United A-League Men BT Sport 3 05:00 Adelaide United Women v Brisbane Roar Women A-League Women BT Sport 4 05:00 Newcastle Jets Women v Canberra United Women A-League Women BT Sport 5 11:15 Cambuur Leeuwarden v Ajax Eredivisie Mola TV 11:30 Spezia v Napoli Serie A BT Sport 1 12:00 Durham Women v Sheffield United Women FA Women's Championship The FA Player 12:00 Man Utd Women v Everton Women FA Women's Super League MUTVThe FA Player 12:00 Clermont v Monaco Ligue 1 BT Sport 2 12:00 St Johnstone v Celtic Scottish Premiership Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 12:30 Antwerp v Club Brugge Belgian Jupiler Pro League Mola TV 12:30 Tottenham Hotspur Women v Chelsea Women FA Women's Super League BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 12:45 Penybont v Holywell Town Welsh Cup Quarter-Final S4CS4C Online 13:00 Real Mallorca v Real Madrid La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 13:00 Villarreal B v Granada La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 13:00 Glasgow City v Partick Thistle Women SWPL1 BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 13:30 Feyenoord v PSV Eindhoven Eredivisie Mola TV 14:00 Liverpool Women v Reading Women FA Women's Super League The FA Player 14:00 Ajaccio v Nantes Ligue 1 BT Sport 2 14:00 Nottingham Forest v Leeds United Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 14:00 Torino v Udinese Serie A BT Sport 1 14:30 VfB Stuttgart v Werder Bremen Bundesliga Sky Sports Football 14:30 Celtic Women v Aberdeen Women SWPL1 BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 15:15 Girona v Valencia La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 15:15 FC Andorra v Real Zaragoza La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 15:15 Palermo v Reggina Serie B Mola TV 15:45 FC Groningen v FC Twente Eredivisie Mola TV 16:05 Brest v RC Lens Ligue 1 BT Sport 2 16:30 Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich Bundesliga Sky Sports Football 16:30 Tottenham Hotspur v Man City Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 17:00 Fiorentina v Bologna Serie A BT Sport 1 17:30 Gent v Genk Belgian Jupiler Pro League Mola TV 17:30 Real Sociedad v Real Valladolid La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 17:30 FC Cartagena v Levante La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 17:30 Ponferradina v Racing Santander La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 18:45 West Ham United Women v Arsenal Women FA Women's Super League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDRSky Showcase 19:45 Marseille v Nice Ligue 1 BT Sport 2 19:45 Inter Milan v AC Milan Serie A BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate 20:00 Barcelona v Sevilla La Liga ITV4Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTVITVX 20:00 Lugo v UD Ibiza La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV Monday 6th February 2023 17:30 Verona v Lazio Serie A BT Sport 1 19:45 Monza v Sampdoria Serie A BT Sport 1 20:00 Blackburn Rovers v Wigan Athletic Championship Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 20:00 Rayo Vallecano v Almeria La Liga Viaplay Sports 2LaLigaTV 20:00 Burgos CF v Las Palmas La Liga 2 LaLigaTV |
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Games tomorrow.
14:00 Liverpool U21 v Rochdale U21 Lancashire Senior Cup LFCTVLFCTV GO 17:00 Young Boys U19 v RB Salzburg U19 UEFA Youth League Play-Offs UEFA.tv 19:00 Man City U18 v Fleetwood Town U18 FA Youth Cup Fifth Round CITY+Recast 19:00 Flamengo v Al Hilal FIFA Club World Cup 2022 Semi-Final FIFA+ 19:00 Hibernian U19 v Borussia Dortmund U19 UEFA Youth League Play-Offs BT Sport 2UEFA.tv 19:45 Sheffield United v Wrexham FA Cup Fourth Round Replay ITV4ITVX 19:45 Chesterfield v Woking National League National League TV 19:45 FC Halifax Town v Barnet National League National League TV 19:45 Maidenhead United v Southend United National League National League TV 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Dagenham & Redbridge National League National League TV 19:45 York City v Solihull Moors National League National League TV 19:45 Hamilton Academical v Queen of the South SPFL Trust Trophy Semi-Final BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:45 Salernitana v Juventus Serie A BT Sport 1 |
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Wednesday 8th February 2023
06:30 Western United Women v Newcastle Jets Women A-League Women BT Sport 1 15:00 Genk U19 v Juventus U19 UEFA Youth League Play-Offs UEFA.tv 17:00 AZ Alkmaar U19 v Eintracht Frankfurt U19 UEFA Youth League Play-Offs UEFA.tv 18:45 Bristol City Women v London City Lionesses FA Women's Championship The FA Player 19:00 Al Ahly v Real Madrid FIFA Club World Cup 2022 Semi-Final FIFA+ 19:45 VFL Bochum v Borussia Dortmund DFB Pokal Round of 16 Viaplay Sports 1 19:45 Sunderland v Fulham FA Cup Fourth Round Replay BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:45 Dundee v Raith Rovers SPFL Trust Trophy Semi-Final BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website Thursday 9th February 2023 19:45 Rangers Women v Hibernian Women SWPL1 BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website Friday 10th February 2023 08:45 Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners A-League Men BT Sport 2 19:00 AZ Alkmaar v Excelsior Eredivisie Mola TV 19:30 Schalke 04 v Wolfsburg Bundesliga Sky Sports Mix 19:30 Genoa v Palermo Serie B Mola TV 19:45 Club Brugge v Union Saint-Gilloise Belgian Jupiler Pro League Mola TV 19:45 Larne v Glenavon Northern Irish Premiership BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:45 Hamilton Academical v Hearts Scottish Cup Fifth Round BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:45 AC Milan v Torino Serie A BT Sport 1 20:00 Birmingham City v West Brom Championship Sky Sports Football 20:00 Cádiz v Girona La Liga Viaplay Sports 2LaLigaTV 20:00 Granada v Tenerife La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 20:00 Nice v Ajaccio Ligue 1 BT Sport 4 |
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
BohsinMunich
Ray Houghton Joined: 26 Oct 2011 Status: Offline Points: 3315 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
DM The ManUtd Leeds game will be on Sky Sports Deutschland tonight
|
|
ringerbell
Jack Charlton Joined: 12 Nov 2009 Location: Ireland Status: Offline Points: 7995 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
This is where it can be watched around the world
|
|
the closest i will ever come to playing for ireland https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o0_7w4JyvI4
|
|
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Saturday 11th February 2023
03:20 Western United Women v Melbourne City Women A-League Women BT Sport 1 04:00 Brisbane Roar Women v Melbourne Victory Women A-League Women BT Sport 4 04:00 Canberra United Women v Sydney FC Women A-League Women BT Sport 5 06:00 Western United v Adelaide United A-League Men BT Sport 1 08:45 Western Sydney Wanderers v Sydney FC A-League Men BT Sport 4 11:30 Perth Glory v Melbourne City A-League Men BT Sport 3 12:30 Man City Women v Arsenal Women FA Women's Super League Sky Sports FootballSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Showcase 12:30 West Ham United v Chelsea Premier League BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate 13:00 Sudtirol v Como Serie B Mola TV 15:00 Westerlo v Gent Belgian Jupiler Pro League Mola TV 15:15 Real Zaragoza v Alavés La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 15:15 Ternana v Parma Serie B Mola TV 15:30 Al Ahly v Flamengo FIFA Club World Cup 2022 Third Place Play-Off FIFA+ 17:00 Lecce v Roma (joins match in progress) Serie A BT Sport 3 17:20 Chesterfield v Notts County National League BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate 17:30 RB Leipzig v Union Berlin Bundesliga Sky Sports Football 17:30 Sevilla v Real Mallorca La Liga Viaplay Sports 2LaLigaTV 17:30 Levante v FC Andorra La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 17:30 Mirandés v Villarreal B La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 17:30 AFC Bournemouth v Newcastle United Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 17:30 Celtic v St Mirren Scottish Cup Fifth Round Viaplay Sports 1 19:00 PSV Eindhoven v FC Groningen Eredivisie Mola TV 19:00 Real Madrid v Al Hilal FIFA Club World Cup 2022 Final FIFA+ 19:45 Lazio v Atalanta Serie A BT Sport 1 20:00 Valencia v Athletic Bilbao La Liga Viaplay Sports 2LaLigaTV 20:00 Las Palmas v Lugo La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 20:00 Clermont v Marseille Ligue 1 BT Sport 3 Sunday 12th February 2023 04:00 Newcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory A-League Men BT Sport 3 04:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Wellington Phoenix Women A-League Women BT Sport 4 06:00 Macarthur FC v Wellington Phoenix A-League Men BT Sport 3 08:00 Perth Glory Women v Newcastle Jets Women A-League Women BT Sport 1 11:30 Udinese v Sassuolo Serie A BT Sport 1 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur Women v Man Utd Women FA Women's Super League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDRSky Showcase 12:00 Toulouse v Rennes Ligue 1 BT Sport 4 12:30 Genk v Antwerp Belgian Jupiler Pro League Mola TV 13:00 Getafe v Rayo Vallecano La Liga Viaplay Sports 2LaLigaTV 13:00 Albacete v Málaga La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 13:30 SC Heerenveen v Feyenoord Eredivisie Mola TV 14:00 Coventry United Ladies v Blackburn Rovers Ladies FA Women's Championship The FA Player 14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Aston Villa Women FA Women's Super League The FA Player 14:00 Liverpool Women v Leicester City Women FA Women's Super League LFCTVLFCTV GOThe FA Player 14:00 Lille v Strasbourg Ligue 1 BT Sport 5 14:00 Leeds United v Man Utd Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 14:00 Bologna v Monza Serie A BT Sport 1 14:30 Hertha Berlin v Borussia Mönchengladbach Bundesliga Sky Sports Mix 15:15 Celta Vigo v Atlético Madrid La Liga Viaplay Sports 2LaLigaTV 15:15 Real Oviedo v Burgos CF La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 15:15 Bari v Cosenza Serie B Mola TV 15:45 Ajax v RKC Waalwijk Eredivisie Mola TV 16:00 Rangers v Partick Thistle Scottish Cup Fifth Round Viaplay Sports 1 16:05 Nantes v Lorient Ligue 1 BT Sport 3 16:30 FC Köln v Eintracht Frankfurt Bundesliga Sky Sports Football 16:30 Man City v Aston Villa Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 17:00 Juventus v Fiorentina Serie A BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate 17:30 Real Valladolid v Osasuna La Liga Viaplay Sports 2LaLigaTV 17:30 Eibar v FC Cartagena La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 17:30 Sporting Gijón v Huesca La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 18:00 Sporting CP v FC Porto Primeira Liga BT Sport 4 19:45 Lyon v RC Lens Ligue 1 BT Sport 3 19:45 Napoli v Cremonese Serie A BT Sport 1 20:00 Villarreal v Barcelona La Liga Viaplay Sports 2LaLigaTV 20:00 UD Ibiza v Ponferradina La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 20:30 Maritimo v SC Braga Primeira Liga Viaplay Xtra Edited by Double Maxim - 09 Feb 2023 at 9:04am |
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Monday 13th February 2023 17:30 Verona v Salernitana Serie A BT Sport 1 19:45 Darvel v Falkirk Scottish Cup Fifth Round BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:45 Sampdoria v Inter Milan Serie A BT Sport 1 20:00 Espanyol v Real Sociedad La Liga Viaplay Sports 2LaLigaTV 20:00 Racing Santander v Leganes La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 20:00 Liverpool v Everton Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR Tuesday 14th February 2023 19:45 Birmingham City v Cardiff City Championship Sky Sports Red Button 19:45 Coventry City v Millwall Championship Sky Sports Arena 19:45 Norwich City v Hull City Championship Sky Sports Red Button 19:45 QPR v Sunderland Championship Sky Sports Red Button 19:45 Aldershot Town v Chesterfield National League National League TV 19:45 Altrincham v Bromley National League National League TV 19:45 Boreham Wood v Solihull Moors National League National League TV 19:45 Notts County v Barnet National League National League TV 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Gateshead National League National League TV 19:45 Southend United v FC Halifax Town National League National League TV 19:45 Wrexham v Woking National League National League TV 19:45 Coleraine v Newry City Northern Irish Premiership BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 20:00 Burnley v Watford Championship Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 20:00 Reading v Rotherham United Championship Sky Sports Red Button 20:00 AC Milan v Tottenham Hotspur UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate 20:00 PSG v Bayern Munich UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg BT Sport 2 Wednesday 15th February 2023 19:30 Arsenal v Man City Premier League Amazon Prime Video 19:45 Bristol City v Wigan Athletic Championship Sky Sports Red Button 19:45 Preston North End v Luton Town Championship Sky Sports Red Button 19:45 Stoke City v Huddersfield Town Championship Sky Sports Red Button 19:45 Swansea City v Blackpool Championship Sky Sports Red Button 20:00 Sheffield United v Middlesbrough Championship Sky Sports Football 20:00 West Brom v Blackburn Rovers Championship Sky Sports Red Button 20:00 Real Madrid v Elche La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 20:00 Borussia Dortmund v Chelsea UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate 20:00 Club Brugge v Benfica UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg BT Sport 2 Thursday 16th February 2023 16:45 Italy Women v Belgium Women Arnold Clark Cup ITV4ITVX 17:45 Bodo/Glimt v Lech Poznan UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17:45 FK Qarabag v KAA Gent UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17:45 SC Braga v Fiorentina UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport 6 17:45 Trabzonspor v FC Basel UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17:45 Ajax v Union Berlin UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport 3 17:45 Barcelona v Man Utd UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport 2 17:45 RB Salzburg v Roma UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport 4 17:45 Shakhtar Donetsk v Rennes UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport 5 19:45 England Women v South Korea Women Arnold Clark Cup ITV4ITVX 20:00 AEK Larnaca v Dnipro UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport Digital Exclusive 20:00 Lazio v CFR Cluj UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport 7 20:00 Ludogorets v Anderlecht UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport Digital Exclusive 20:00 Sheriff Tiraspol v Partizan Belgrade UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport Digital Exclusive 20:00 Bayer Leverkusen v Monaco UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport 4 20:00 Juventus v Nantes UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport 3 20:00 Sevilla v PSV Eindhoven UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport 2BT Sport 5 20:00 Sporting CP v FC Midtjylland UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 1st Leg BT Sport 6 Friday 17th February 2023 08:45 Western United v Wellington Phoenix A-League Men BT Sport 3 19:00 Fulham U21 v Man City U21 Premier League 2 CITY+Recast 19:30 FC Augsburg v Hoffenheim Bundesliga Sky Sports App 19:45 Ballymena United v Glentoran Northern Irish Premiership BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:45 Greenock Morton v Dundee Scottish Championship BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:45 Sassuolo v Napoli Serie A BT Sport 3 20:00 Cardiff City v Reading Championship Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 20:00 Girona v Almeria La Liga LaLigaTV 20:00 FC Cartagena v Real Oviedo La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 20:00 Auxerre v Lyon Ligue 1 BT Sport 4 |
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Saturday 18th February 2023 06:00 Macarthur FC v Newcastle Jets A-League Men BT Sport 3 06:00 Sydney FC v Brisbane Roar A-League Men BT Sport 4 08:45 Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City A-League Men BT Sport 3 11:00 Perth Glory v Central Coast Mariners A-League Men BT Sport 3 11:00 Crystal Palace U18 v Brighton & Hove Albion U18 U18 Premier League Palace TV 12:30 Millwall v Sheffield United Championship Sky Sports Football 12:30 Aston Villa v Arsenal Premier League BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate 12:30 Nottingham Forest U18 v Man Utd U18 U18 Premier League MUTV 13:00 Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo La Liga Viaplay Sports 2LaLigaTV 13:00 SPAL v Como Serie B Mola TV 14:00 Scotland Women v Philippines Women Pinatar Cup BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 15:15 Lugo v Eibar La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 15:15 Bari v Cagliari Serie B Mola TV 17:00 Monza v AC Milan (joins match in progress) Serie A BT Sport 2 17:20 Boreham Wood v FC Halifax Town National League BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate 17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt v Werder Bremen Bundesliga Sky Sports Football 17:30 Real Mallorca v Villarreal La Liga LaLigaTV 17:30 Leganes v Las Palmas La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 17:30 Ponferradina v Levante La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 17:30 Newcastle United v Liverpool Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 19:30 Iceland Women v Wales Women Pinatar Cup BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:45 Union Saint-Gilloise v Standard Liege Belgian Jupiler Pro League Mola TV 19:45 Inter Milan v Udinese Serie A BT Sport 1 20:00 Feyenoord v AZ Alkmaar Eredivisie Mola TV 20:00 Osasuna v Real Madrid La Liga Viaplay Sports 2LaLigaTV 20:00 Tenerife v Mirandés La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 20:00 Strasbourg v Angers Ligue 1 BT Sport 2 Sunday 19th February 2023 04:00 Adelaide United v Western Sydney Wanderers A-League Men BT Sport 3 11:30 Atalanta v Lecce Serie A BT Sport 3 12:00 PSG v Lille Ligue 1 BT Sport 1 12:00 Motherwell v Hearts Scottish Premiership Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 12:30 Cercle Brugge v Club Brugge Belgian Jupiler Pro League Mola TV 13:00 Elche v Espanyol La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 13:00 Huesca v Granada La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 13:30 FC Utrecht v PSV Eindhoven Eredivisie Mola TV 13:30 Go Ahead Eagles v FC Twente Eredivisie Mola TV 14:00 Brest v Monaco Ligue 1 BT Sport 3 14:00 Man Utd v Leicester City Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 14:00 Fiorentina v Empoli Serie A BT Sport 5 14:00 Salernitana v Lazio Serie A BT Sport 2 14:30 Union Berlin v Schalke 04 Bundesliga Sky Sports Football 15:15 England Women v Italy Women Arnold Clark Cup ITV1STVITVXSTV Player 15:15 Rayo Vallecano v Sevilla La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 15:15 Alavés v UD Ibiza La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 15:15 FC Andorra v Sporting Gijón La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 15:15 Modena v Genoa Serie B Mola TV 15:45 Ajax v Sparta Rotterdam Eredivisie Mola TV 16:05 RC Lens v Nantes Ligue 1 BT Sport 3 16:30 Borussia Dortmund v Hertha Berlin Bundesliga Sky Sports Football 16:30 Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham United Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 17:00 Spezia v Juventus Serie A BT Sport 2 17:30 Atlético Madrid v Athletic Bilbao La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 17:30 Burgos CF v Albacete La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 18:15 Belgium Women v South Korea Women Arnold Clark Cup ITV4ITVX 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz Bundesliga Sky Sports Football 19:45 Toulouse v Marseille Ligue 1 BT Sport 2 19:45 Roma v Verona Serie A BT Sport 1 20:00 Barcelona v Cádiz La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 20:00 Villarreal B v Racing Santander La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV Monday 20th February 2023 19:00 Crystal Palace U21 v Man Utd U21 Premier League 2 Palace TV 19:30 Torino v Cremonese Serie A BT Sport 1 20:00 Watford v West Brom Championship Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 20:00 Getafe v Valencia La Liga LaLigaTV 20:00 Málaga v Real Zaragoza La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 21:15 Benfica v Boavista Primeira Liga BT Sport 2 |
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Also this Friday.
RTE2 19:35 SSE Airtricity League Live Cork City v Bohemians (Kick-off 7.45pm). All the action from the match in the opening round of Premier Division fixtures, held at Turner's Cross |
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
RIP
Dickie Davies.
|
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Games today
Tuesday 21st February 2023 14:00 Scotland Women v Wales Women Pinatar Cup BBC AlbaBBC Red ButtonBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 17:15 Germany Women v Sweden Women Women's International Friendly German Football YouTube 19:30 Philippines Women v Iceland Women Pinatar Cup BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:45 Norwich City v Birmingham City Championship Sky Sports Red Button 19:45 Barnet v Altrincham National League National League TV 19:45 Chesterfield v Wealdstone National League National League TV 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge v Aldershot Town National League National League TV 19:45 Dorking Wanderers v Torquay United National League National League TV 19:45 FC Halifax Town v Solihull Moors National League National League TV 19:45 Gateshead v Oldham Athletic National League National League TV 19:45 Maidenhead United v Yeovil Town National League National League TV 19:45 Maidstone United v Eastleigh National League National League TV 19:45 Notts County v Southend United National League National League TV 19:45 Woking v Bromley National League National League TV 19:45 Wrexham v S****horpe United National League National League TV 19:45 York City v Boreham Wood National League National League TV 20:00 Plymouth Argyle v Cheltenham Town EFL Trophy Semi-Final Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt v Napoli UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg BT Sport 2 20:00 Liverpool v Real Madrid UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg BT Sport1 |
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Wednesday 22nd February 2023 01:00 Chile Women v Haiti Women FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Play-Off Final FIFA+ 06:30 Portugal Women v Cameroon Women FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Play-Off Final FIFA+ 16:45 South Korea Women v Italy Women Arnold Clark Cup ITV4ITVX 19:45 England Women v Belgium Women Arnold Clark Cup ITV4ITVX 20:00 Accrington Stanley v Bolton Wanderers EFL Trophy Semi-Final Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 20:00 Inter Milan v FC Porto UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg BT Sport 2 20:00 RB Leipzig v Manchester City UEFA Champions League Last-16 1st Leg BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate Thursday 23rd February 2023 01:00 Paraguay Women v Panama Women FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 Play-Off Final FIFA+ 15:00 Al Duhail v Al Shabab AFC Champions League Quarter-Final OneFootball 17:45 Anderlecht v Ludogorets UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17:45 CFR Cluj v Lazio UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17:45 Dnipro v AEK Larnaca UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17:45 Partizan Belgrade v Sheriff Tiraspol UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport Digital Exclusive 17:45 FC Midtjylland v Sporting CP UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport 9 17:45 Monaco v Bayer Leverkusen UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport 7 17:45 Nantes v Juventus UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport 3 17:45 PSV Eindhoven v Sevilla UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport 5 18:00 Foolad v Al Hilal AFC Champions League Quarter-Final OneFootball 20:00 FC Basel v Trabzonspor UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport Digital Exclusive 20:00 Fiorentina v SC Braga UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport 10 20:00 KAA Gent v FK Qarabag UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport Digital Exclusive 20:00 Lech Poznan v Bodo/Glimt UEFA Europa Conference League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport Digital Exclusive 20:00 Man Utd v Barcelona UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport 2BT Sport Ultimate 20:00 Rennes v Shakhtar Donetsk UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport 8 20:00 Roma v RB Salzburg UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport 4 20:00 Union Berlin v Ajax UEFA Europa League Knockout Round Play-Off 2nd Leg BT Sport 6 Friday 24th February 2023 08:45 Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix A-League Men BT Sport 1 19:00 Celtic Women v Rangers Women SWPL1 BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:30 Mainz v Borussia Mönchengladbach Bundesliga Sky Sports Football 19:30 Frosinone v Parma Serie B Mola TV 19:45 Zulte Waregem v KV Kortrijk Belgian Jupiler Pro League Mola TV 19:45 Raith Rovers v Ayr United Scottish Championship BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 20:00 Elche v Real Betis La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 20:00 Eibar v Villarreal B La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 20:00 Lille v Brest Ligue 1 BT Sport 3 20:00 Fulham v Wolves Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR |
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Reports say skysports may not want to bid as much for the new EFL contract and Viaplay who recently bought Premier sports are interested.
Will be discussed next month by the EFL. Also BT sport is merging with the Eurosport brand so expect their price to rise.
|
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Warner Brothers Discovery also own Eurosport, which will continue to operate as a stand-alone channel in the UK until the 2024 Olympics, after which it will be rolled into the TNT stable. TNT are planning to run four sports channels from July and are planning to fight hard to retain Premier League rights when the current contract expires in 2025. Tue 21 Feb 2023 12.00 EST. Eurosport is to disappear from UK television after more than three decadesafter the new pay-TV home of sports including Premier League, Champions League and Olympics .. Edited by Double Maxim - 21 Feb 2023 at 6:16pm |
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Saturday 25th February 2023 04:00 Canberra United Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women A-League Women BT Sport 2 05:00 Yokohama FM v Urawa Reds J League J League International YouTube 06:00 Melbourne City v Sydney FC A-League Men BT Sport 2 06:00 Newcastle Jets v Western United A-League Men BT Sport 3 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo v Vissel Kobe J League J League International YouTube 07:00 Kashima Antlers v Kawasaki Frontale J League J League International YouTube 08:00 Perth Glory Women v Brisbane Roar Women A-League Women BT Sport 2 08:45 Western Sydney Wanderers v Macarthur FC A-League Men BT Sport 1 11:30 Manchester City U18 v Liverpool U18 U18 Premier League LFCTVCITY+LFCTV GORecast 12:00 FFC Turbine Potsdam v Bayern Munich Women Women's Bundesliga Sky Sports Mix 12:30 Coventry City v Sunderland Championship Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 12:45 The New Saints v Penybont Cymru Premier S4C Online 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II v Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga German Football YouTube 13:00 Espanyol v Real Mallorca La Liga LaLigaTVViaplay Xtra 13:00 Brescia v Bari Serie B Mola TV 13:00 Como v Cosenza Serie B Mola TV 15:15 Alavés v FC Cartagena La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 15:15 Racing Santander v FC Andorra La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 15:15 Genoa v SPAL Serie B Mola TV 17:00 Empoli v Napoli (joins match in progress) Serie A BT Sport 2 17:20 Notts County v Dagenham & Redbridge National League BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate 17:30 Schalke 04 v VfB Stuttgart Bundesliga Sky Sports Football 17:30 Real Madrid v Atlético Madrid La Liga ITV4Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTVITVX 17:30 AFC Bournemouth v Manchester City Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 19:45 Crystal Palace v Liverpool Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 19:45 Lecce v Sassuolo Serie A BT Sport 1 20:00 Valencia v Real Sociedad La Liga LaLigaTVViaplay Xtra 20:00 Mirandés v Leganes La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 20:00 Sporting Gijón v Tenerife La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 20:00 Montpellier v RC Lens Ligue 1 BT Sport 2 20:30 Vizela v Benfica Primeira Liga BT Sport 3 21:30 Nashville SC v New York City FC MLS Apple TV Sunday 26th February 2023 00:30 Atlanta United v San Jose Earthquakes MLS Apple TV 00:30 Charlotte FC v New England Revolution MLS Apple TV 00:30 D.C. United v Toronto FC MLS Apple TV 00:30 FC Cincinnati v Houston Dynamo FC MLS Apple TV 00:30 Inter Miami CF v CF Montreal MLS Apple TV 00:30 Orlando City SC v New York Red Bulls MLS Apple TV 00:30 Philadelphia Union v Columbus Crew MLS Apple TV 01:30 Austin FC v St. Louis City SC MLS Apple TV 01:30 FC Dallas v Minnesota United FC MLS Apple TV 02:00 Wellington Phoenix Women v Sydney FC Women A-League Women BT Sport 3 02:30 LA Galaxy v Los Angeles Football Club MLS Apple TV 03:30 Portland Timbers v Sporting Kansas City MLS Apple TV 03:30 Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Real Salt Lake MLS Apple TV 04:00 Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United A-League Men BT Sport 2 05:00 Newcastle Jets Women v Western United Women A-League Women BT Sport 3 06:00 Brisbane Roar v Perth Glory A-League Men BT Sport 1 06:40 Melbourne Victory Women v Adelaide United Women A-League Women BT Sport 2 11:15 Fortuna Sittard v Feyenoord Eredivisie Mola TV 11:30 Bologna v Inter Milan Serie A BT Sport 2 11:30 Sampdoria Women v AC Milan Women Serie A Women Sky Sports Football 12:00 Lorient v Auxerre Ligue 1 BT Sport 3 12:00 Man Utd Women v Durham Women Women's FA Cup Fifth Round The FA Player 12:30 Club Brugge v KAA Gent Belgian Jupiler Pro League Mola TV 13:00 Athletic Bilbao v Girona La Liga LaLigaTVViaplay Xtra 13:00 UD Ibiza v Huesca La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 13:30 Vitesse Arnhem v Ajax Eredivisie Mola TV 13:30 Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 14:00 Nantes v Rennes Ligue 1 BT Sport 3 14:00 Hearts Women v Hibernian Women SWPL1 BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 14:00 Salernitana v Monza Serie A BT Sport 2 14:00 Chelsea Women v Arsenal Women Women's FA Cup Fifth Round BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 14:30 SC Freiburg v Bayer Leverkusen Bundesliga Sky Sports Action 15:00 Rangers v Celtic Scottish League Cup Final Viaplay Sports 1 15:15 Celta Vigo v Real Valladolid La Liga LaLigaTVViaplay Xtra 15:15 Levante v Lugo La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 15:15 Real Zaragoza v Burgos CF La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 15:45 PSV Eindhoven v FC Twente Eredivisie Mola TV 16:00 Aberdeen Women v Glasgow City SWPL1 BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 16:05 Monaco v Nice Ligue 1 BT Sport 1 16:30 Bayern Munich v Union Berlin Bundesliga Sky Sports Action 16:30 Man Utd v Newcastle United League Cup Final Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 17:00 Udinese v Spezia Serie A BT Sport 2 17:30 Anderlecht v Standard Liege Belgian Jupiler Pro League Mola TV 17:30 Almeria v Barcelona La Liga LaLigaTV 17:30 Las Palmas v Ponferradina La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 19:45 Marseille v PSG Ligue 1 BT Sport 3 19:45 AC Milan v Atalanta Serie A BT Sport 2BT Sport Ultimate 20:00 Sevilla v Osasuna La Liga LaLigaTV 20:00 Real Oviedo v Albacete La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV Monday 27th February 2023 01:00 Seattle Sounders FC v Colorado Rapids MLS Apple TV 17:30 Verona v Fiorentina Serie A BT Sport 2 19:00 Tottenham Hotspur U21 v Crystal Palace U21 Premier League 2 Palace TV 19:45 Lazio v Sampdoria Serie A BT Sport 2 20:00 Swansea City v Rotherham United Championship Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 20:00 Villarreal v Getafe La Liga Viaplay Sports 2LaLigaTV 20:00 Granada v Málaga La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV Edited by Double Maxim - 23 Feb 2023 at 5:53pm |
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Tuesday 28th February 2023 12:00 Arsenal U18 v Crystal Palace U18 U18 Premier League Palace TV 13:00 Hajduk Split U19 v Manchester City U19 UEFA Youth League Round of 16 BT Sport 1 17:30 Cremonese v Roma Serie A BT Sport 1 19:15 Stoke City v Brighton & Hove Albion FA Cup Fifth Round ITV4ITVX 19:30 Leicester City v Blackburn Rovers FA Cup Fifth Round BBC Red ButtonBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:30 Palermo v Ternana Serie B Mola TV 19:30 Parma v Pisa Serie B Mola TV 19:45 Mechelen v Zulte Waregem Belgian Cup Semi-Final 2nd Leg Mola TV 19:45 Preston North End v Coventry City Championship Sky Sports Red Button 19:45 Fulham v Leeds United FA Cup Fifth Round BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:45 Barnet v Oldham Athletic National League National League TV 19:45 Eastleigh v York City National League National League TV 19:45 Maidenhead United v Dagenham & Redbridge National League National League TV 19:45 Maidstone United v S****horpe United National League National League TV 19:45 Wrexham v Chesterfield National League National League TV 19:45 Yeovil Town v Altrincham National League National League TV 19:45 Juventus v Torino Serie A BT Sport 1 20:00 Luton Town v Millwall Championship Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 20:00 Bristol City v Manchester City FA Cup Fifth Round ITV1STVITVXSTV Player Wednesday 1st March 2023 17:30 Liverpool U19 v FC Porto U19 UEFA Youth League Round of 16 BT Sport 1 19:15 Southampton v Grimsby Town FA Cup Fifth Round ITV4ITVX 19:30 Burnley v Fleetwood Town FA Cup Fifth Round BBC Red ButtonBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:30 Cagliari v Genoa Serie B Mola TV 19:30 Perugia v Como Serie B Mola TV 19:35 Glasgow City v Motherwell SWPL1 BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:45 Man Utd v West Ham United FA Cup Fifth Round ITV1STVITVXSTV Player 19:55 Sheffield United v Tottenham Hotspur FA Cup Fifth Round BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 20:00 Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao Copa del Rey Semi-Final 1st Leg BT Sport 1 Thursday 2nd March 2023 19:45 Antwerp v Union Saint-Gilloise Belgian Cup Semi-Final 2nd Leg Mola TV 20:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona Copa del Rey Semi-Final 1st Leg BT Sport 1 Friday 3rd March 2023 08:45 Adelaide United v Melbourne City A-League Men BT Sport 2 19:45 KV Oostende v Club Brugge Belgian Jupiler Pro League Mola TV 19:45 H&W Welders v Larne Irish Cup Quarter-Final BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:45 Southend United v Barnet National League National League TV 19:45 Hamilton Academical v Arbroath Scottish Championship BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 19:45 Napoli v Lazio Serie A BT Sport 2BT Sport Ultimate 20:00 Hull City v West Brom Championship Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 20:00 Real Sociedad v Cádiz La Liga LaLigaTV 20:00 FC Andorra v Las Palmas La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 20:00 Nice v Auxerre Ligue 1 BTSport3 Edited by Double Maxim - 27 Feb 2023 at 4:27pm |
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
Double Maxim
Robbie Keane Joined: 24 Sep 2008 Location: Sunderland Status: Offline Points: 42818 |
Post Options
Thanks(0)
|
Saturday 4th March 2023 02:00 Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets A-League Men BT Sport 3 04:00 Canberra United Women v Adelaide United Women A-League Women BT Sport 3 04:00 Newcastle Jets Women v Melbourne City Women A-League Women BT Sport 1 04:00 Kawasaki Frontale v Shonan Bellmare J League J League International YouTube 04:40 Wellington Phoenix Women v Brisbane Roar Women A-League Women BT Sport 5 05:00 Albirex Niigata v Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo J League J League International YouTube 05:00 Vissel Kobe v Gamba Osaka J League J League International YouTube 05:00 Incheon United v Daejeon Hana K League 1 OneFootball 06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers v Central Coast Mariners A-League Men BT Sport 1 06:00 Western United v Perth Glory A-League Men BT Sport 3 08:45 Sydney FC v Melbourne Victory A-League Men BT Sport 3 11:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 v Crystal Palace U18 U18 Premier League Palace TVSPURSPLAY 12:00 Leeds United U18 v Man Utd U18 U18 Premier League MUTV 12:30 Blackburn Rovers v Sheffield United Championship Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 12:30 Cardiff City v Bristol City Championship Sky Sports Red Button 12:30 Manchester City v Newcastle United Premier League BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate 12:45 Penybont v The New Saints Welsh Cup Semi-Final S4CS4C Online 13:00 Getafe v Girona La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 13:00 Pisa v Palermo Serie B Mola TV 15:15 Burgos CF v Granada La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 17:00 Atalanta v Udinese (joins match in progress) Serie A BT Sport 3 17:00 Winterthur v Young Boys Swiss Super League OneFootball 17:20 Maidenhead United v Wrexham National League BT Sport 1BT Sport Ultimate 17:30 VfB Stuttgart v Bayern Munich Bundesliga Sky Sports Football 17:30 Real Mallorca v Elche La Liga LaLigaTV 17:30 Huesca v Levante La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 17:30 Tenerife v Eibar La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 17:30 Southampton v Leicester City Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 18:00 Dundee United v Aberdeen Scottish Premiership DUTV 19:00 Feyenoord v FC Groningen Eredivisie Mola TV 19:45 Fiorentina v AC Milan Serie A BT Sport 1 20:00 Atlético Madrid v Sevilla La Liga LaLigaTV 20:00 Mirandés v Real Oviedo La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 20:00 PSG v Nantes Ligue 1 BT Sport 2 21:30 Los Angeles Football Club v Portland Timbers MLS Apple TV Sunday 5th March 2023 00:30 Atlanta United v Toronto FC MLS Apple TV 00:30 Columbus Crew v D.C. United MLS Apple TV 00:30 Inter Miami CF v Philadelphia Union MLS Apple TV 00:30 New England Revolution v Houston Dynamo FC MLS Apple TV 00:30 New York Red Bulls v Nashville SC MLS Apple TV 00:30 Orlando City SC v FC Cincinnati MLS Apple TV 01:30 Austin FC v CF Montreal MLS Apple TV 01:30 Chicago Fire FC v New York City FC MLS Apple TV 01:30 FC Dallas v LA Galaxy MLS Apple TV 01:30 St. Louis City SC v Charlotte FC MLS Apple TV 02:30 Colorado Rapids v Sporting Kansas City MLS Apple TV 03:30 San Jose Earthquakes v Vancouver Whitecaps FC MLS Apple TV 03:30 Seattle Sounders FC v Real Salt Lake MLS Apple TV 04:00 Macarthur FC v Brisbane Roar A-League Men BT Sport 3 05:00 Sydney FC Women v Western United Women A-League Women BT Sport 4 08:00 Perth Glory Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women A-League Women BT Sport 1 11:30 Spezia v Verona Serie A BT Sport 1 12:00 Troyes v Monaco Ligue 1 BT Sport 2 12:00 St Mirren v Celtic Scottish Premiership Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR 12:30 Sint Truidense VV v Genk Belgian Jupiler Pro League Mola TV 12:30 Man Utd Women v Leicester City Women FA Women's Super League BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 13:00 Everton Women v Aston Villa Women FA Women's Super League The FA Player 13:00 Real Valladolid v Espanyol La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 13:00 Leganes v UD Ibiza La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 13:00 Spartans v Rangers Women SWPL1 BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 13:30 RKC Waalwijk v PSV Eindhoven Eredivisie Mola TV 14:00 Charlton Athletic Women v Southampton Women FA Women's Championship The FA Player 14:00 Manchester City Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women FA Women's Super League The FA Player 14:00 Reading Women v West Ham United Women FA Women's Super League The FA Player 14:00 Toulouse v Clermont Ligue 1 BT Sport 3 14:00 Nottingham Forest v Everton Premier League Sky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 14:00 Sampdoria v Salernitana Serie A BT Sport 2 14:00 Como v Modena Serie B Mola TV 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin Bundesliga Sky Sports Football 15:00 Chelsea Women v Arsenal Women FA Women's League Cup Final BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport WebsiteThe FA Player 15:15 Barcelona v Valencia La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 15:15 Albacete v Sporting Gijón La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 15:45 Ajax v NEC Nijmegen Eredivisie Mola TV 16:05 Lyon v Lorient Ligue 1 BT Sport 3 16:10 Celtic Women v Glasgow City SWPL1 BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website 16:30 Wolfsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt Bundesliga Sky Sports Football 16:30 Liverpool v Man Utd Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR 17:00 Inter Milan v Lecce Serie A BT Sport 2 17:30 KAA Gent v Anderlecht Belgian Jupiler Pro League Mola TV 17:30 Rayo Vallecano v Athletic Bilbao La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 17:30 Lugo v Real Zaragoza La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 17:30 Málaga v Racing Santander La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 19:45 Rennes v Marseille Ligue 1 BT Sport 2 19:45 Roma v Juventus Serie A BT Sport 1 20:00 Real Betis v Real Madrid La Liga Viaplay Sports 1LaLigaTV 20:00 Ponferradina v FC Cartagena La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV Monday 6th March 2023 17:30 Sassuolo v Cremonese Serie A BT Sport 1 19:30 Genoa v Cosenza Serie B Mola TV 19:45 Torino v Bologna Serie A BT Sport 1 20:00 Osasuna v Celta Vigo La Liga Viaplay Sports 2LaLigaTV 20:00 Villarreal B v Alavés La Liga 2 LaLigaSportsTV 20:00 Brentford v Fulham Premier League Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR Edited by Double Maxim - 03 Mar 2023 at 8:31am |
|
Double Maxim without doubt the greatest drink in the world
|
|
Post Reply | Page <1 261262263264265 281> |
Tweet
|
Forum Jump | Forum Permissions You cannot post new topics in this forum You cannot reply to topics in this forum You cannot delete your posts in this forum You cannot edit your posts in this forum You cannot create polls in this forum You cannot vote in polls in this forum |